Menu
1500 US 175 Frontage Rd Suite B, Crandall, TX
Food Menu
BEFORE ORDERING
SHARABLES

Bacon Wrapped Stuffed Jalapenos
$10.99
Fried Pickle Chips
$6.99
Spinach-Artichoke Dip
$9.65
Gin Fries
$5.99
Breaded Onion Rings
$7.99
Loaded Fries
Bacon, Cheddar, Scallions, Jalapeños & Buttermilk Ranch$11.99
Mushroom and Onion Flatbread
$9.95
Buffalo Chicken Flatbread
$13.49
Fried mozzarella
$8.99
Boom Boom Shrimp
$13.49BLT
$7.99Cheese Quesadillas
$8.99Chicken Quesadillas
$10.99Fried Jalapenos
$7.49Loaded Baked Potato
$9.99Chips & Queso
$7.99Pretzel Bites & Queso
$9.00
STRAIGHT FROM THE GARDEN

House Salad
Mixed Greens, Tomato, Red Onion, Cheddar Cheese, Choice of Dressing$7.49
The Cotton Gin Caesar Salad
Romaine Hearts, Shaved Parmesan, Garlic Croutons, Classic Dressing$7.99
Hot Honey Fried Chicken Salad
Romaine, Avocado, Blue Cheese, Bacon, Tomato, Honey Mustard or House Buttermilk Ranch$12.99
BURGERS & SANDWICHES

The Gin Burger
$13.49
The Triple Gin Burger
$16.49
Black & Blue Burger
$12.75
Like Texas in July Burger
$13.49
LITTLE gin Burger
$9.99
Veggie Vibes Burger
$12.99
Philly Sandwich
$13.99
Hot Honey Fried Chicken Sandwich
$13.29
Chicken Caprese sandwich
$11.49
Zack’s High Roller Burger
$16.75Chicken Buffalo Sandwich
$12.99
JUMBO WINGS
HAND CRAFTED PIE
ORIGINAL COTTON GIN
Kids Menu
Kids 10 Years Or Under
Drink Menu (Online Only)
Cup Of Sauce

CUP BBQ Sauce
$0.50
CUP Blue Cheese
$0.50
CUP Buffalo
$0.50
CUP Caesar
$0.50
CUP Cheese Sauce
$0.50
CUP Comeback sauce
$0.50
CUP Creamy Garlic Sauce
$0.50
CUP Honey mustard
$0.50
CUP Hot Honey
$0.50
CUP Italian
$0.50
CUP Nashville Hot
$0.50
CUP Pesto Aioli
$0.50
CUP Pesto Sauce
$0.50
CUP Ranch
$0.50
CUP Special Sauce
$0.50
CUP Sriracha Mayo
$0.50
CUP Teriyaki
$0.50
CUP Tomato Sauce
$0.50
CUP Truffle aioli
$0.50
BreakFast
COFFEE
$2.99BISCUITS & GRAVY
$10.45BURRITO
$9.45QUESADILLAS
$8.99MIGAS TXMX
$11.99OMELET
$11.99PANCAKE PLATTER
$10.99HOT MESS SCRAMBLE
$11.39SUNRISE BREAKFAST SANDWISH
$10.99B Y O 3
$8.99B Y O 4
$9.99TACOS
$4.25AVACADO TOAST
$7.99HONEY FRIED CHICKEN WAFFLE
$11.99HONEY FRIED CHICKEN PANCAKE
$11.99LG ORANGE JUICE
$3.99SM ORANGE JUICE
$1.50A LA CARTE
Monday Happy Hour
Liquor House (Copy) (Copy)
Amaretto
$4.50Bacardi
$5.00Cruzan Light
$4.50Fireball
$5.00Hacienda Sauza Gold
$6.00Jim Beam
$5.50Juarez
$4.50Malibu
$6.00NUE
$4.50Seagrams
$4.50Smirnoff Vanilla
$6.00Double Amaretto
$9.00Double Bacardi
$9.00Double Cruzan Light
$9.00Double Fireball
$9.00Double Hacienda Sauza Gold
$10.00Double Jim Beam
$10.00Double Juarez
$9.00Double Malibu
$10.00Double NUE
$9.00Double Seagrams
$9.00Double Smirnoff Vanilla
$10.00
Signature Drinks (Copy) (Copy)
BLU-POM DAIQUIRI
$9.45BLUE MONDAY MARGARITA
$9.00BOMB POP
$11.45COTTON GIN AND TONIC
$10.45Crandall Mule
$8.00DRUNKEN ARNOLD PALMER
$6.00Frozen Dark and Stormy
$10.45HABANERO BASIL LEMONADE
$9.45Jamaican Punch
$9.45OLD FASHIONED
$12.00RASPBERRY GIN SPRITZ
$8.00RASPBERRY TART MARG
$8.00SAN ANTONIO CHISPA
$10.00TX JULEP
$9.45WHISKY SMASH
$9.00Wildberry Daquiri
$9.45Witches Heartbreak
$4.50Poison Apple
$4.50Monster Slush
$4.50Frankenstein
$4.50Purple People Eater
$4.50Penny Wise Shot
$4.50Monkey Brain
$4.50Jello Shot
$1.00























