Cotton Gin - Crandall 1500 US 175 Frontage Rd Suite B
1500 US 175 Frontage Rd Suite B, Crandall, TX
Pickup Only
Food Menu
BEFORE ORDERING
SHARABLES

Bacon Wrapped Stuffed Jalapenos
$10.99
Fried Pickle Chips
$6.99
Spinach-Artichoke Dip
$9.65
Gin Fries
$5.99
Breaded Onion Rings
$7.99
Loaded Fries
Bacon, Cheddar, Scallions, Jalapeños & Buttermilk Ranch$11.99
Mushroom and Onion Flatbread
$9.95
Buffalo Chicken Flatbread
$13.49
Fried mozzarella
$8.99
Boom Boom Shrimp
$13.49BLT
$7.99Cheese Quesadillas
$8.99Chicken Quesadillas
$10.99Fried Jalapenos
$7.49Loaded Baked Potato
$9.99Chips & Queso
$7.99Pretzel Bites & Queso
$9.00
STRAIGHT FROM THE GARDEN

House Salad
Mixed Greens, Tomato, Red Onion, Cheddar Cheese, Choice of Dressing$7.49
The Cotton Gin Caesar Salad
Romaine Hearts, Shaved Parmesan, Garlic Croutons, Classic Dressing$7.99
Hot Honey Fried Chicken Salad
Romaine, Avocado, Blue Cheese, Bacon, Tomato, Honey Mustard or House Buttermilk Ranch$12.99
BURGERS & SANDWICHES

The Gin Burger
$13.49
The Triple Gin Burger
$16.49
Black & Blue Burger
$12.75
Like Texas in July Burger
$13.49
LITTLE gin Burger
$9.99
Veggie Vibes Burger
$12.99
Philly Sandwich
$13.99
Hot Honey Fried Chicken Sandwich
$13.29
Chicken Caprese sandwich
$11.49
Zack’s High Roller Burger
$16.75Chicken Buffalo Sandwish
$12.99
JUMBO WINGS
HAND CRAFTED PIE
ORIGINAL COTTON GIN
Kids Menu
Kids 10 Years Or Under
Drink Menu (Online Only)
Cup Of Sauce

CUP BBQ Sauce
$0.50
CUP Blue Cheese
$0.50
CUP Buffalo
$0.50
CUP Caesar
$0.50
CUP Cheese Sauce
$0.50
CUP Comeback sauce
$0.50
CUP Creamy Garlic Sauce
$0.50
CUP Honey mustard
$0.50
CUP Hot Honey
$0.50
CUP Italian
$0.50
CUP Nashville Hot
$0.50
CUP Pesto Aioli
$0.50
CUP Pesto Sauce
$0.50
CUP Ranch
$0.50
CUP Special Sauce
$0.50
CUP Sriracha Mayo
$0.50
CUP Teriyaki
$0.50
CUP Tomato Sauce
$0.50
CUP Truffle aioli
$0.50
Fried Pork Chops
$16.99
Customize your item
CG MOD
Optional
CG MOD (Copy)
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1























